PA Runners

Irish Jig Jog 5k

Overall Finish List

March 15, 2014


Results By Pa Runners and www.parunners.com PA Runners

5k Race

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 JIM SMILEY 762 39 M 1 Top Fin 19:13.43 6:12/M
2 CHRIS WASKO 770 47 M 2 Top Fin 21:27.49 6:55/M
3 KELLY DWORAK 711 51 F 1 Top Fin 21:39.32 6:59/M
4 BRAD HEIGEL 820 48 M 3 Top Fin 22:02.85 7:06/M
5 ANDREW MARTIN 833 35 M 1 30-39 22:21.10 7:13/M
6 AMANDA RYAN 840 19 F 2 Top Fin 23:14.55 7:30/M
7 ZETHAN WEARY 830 31 M 2 30-39 23:27.61 7:34/M
8 JAXTON GEARHART 718 10 F 3 Top Fin 23:35.61 7:36/M
9 JENNIFER GEARHART 719 43 F 1 40-49 23:37.83 7:37/M
10 JEREMY WINGERT 774 34 M 3 30-39 24:07.81 7:47/M
11 MIKE FASICK 713 47 M 1 40-49 24:10.46 7:48/M
12 KATE KORNUCIK 819 32 F 1 30-39 24:26.81 7:53/M
13 TREVOR SHULL 758 21 M 1 20-29 24:27.36 7:53/M
14 BRIAN HULTBERG 722 32 M 4 30-39 24:41.86 7:58/M
15 NICOLE SHEEDY 754 43 F 2 40-49 24:43.86 7:58/M
16 RYAN SALSMAN 748 30 M 5 30-39 24:46.86 7:59/M
17 NICK SHULL 757 30 M 6 30-39 24:47.11 8:00/M
18 DON UNDERDONK 804 43 M 2 40-49 25:29.80 8:13/M
19 ROBERT HAMPHREYS 814 43 M 3 40-49 25:45.36 8:18/M
20 MICHELLE BOLLINGER 705 33 F 2 30-39 25:58.10 8:23/M
21 KAREN MAZICH 732 50 F 1 50-59 26:06.45 8:25/M
22 BENJAMIN CONNOR 706 11 M 1 1-14 26:34.96 8:34/M
23 KATHERINE RINEER 745 38 F 3 30-39 26:40.84 8:36/M
24 MARY REICHART 824 45 F 3 40-49 27:21.62 8:49/M
25 NEAL KIRK 802 54 M 1 50-59 27:34.96 8:54/M
26 JOHN MURPHY 801 54 M 2 50-59 27:35.12 8:54/M
27 JEN SMILEY 761 29 F 1 20-29 27:39.51 8:55/M
28 CASEY ANTHONY 701 29 F 2 20-29 27:53.87 9:00/M
29 MALORIE BLAKE 704 30 F 4 30-39 27:55.78 9:00/M
30 ERIC MARTZ 731 44 M 4 40-49 28:02.53 9:03/M
31 MICHAEL SHEEDY 753 43 M 5 40-49 28:21.62 9:09/M
32 ERNIE SZABO 808 51 M 3 50-59 28:31.84 9:12/M
33 CHRISTY DEMARTINO 815 36 F 5 30-39 28:38.77 9:14/M
34 LAWRENCE MITCHELL 736 25 M 2 20-29 29:01.12 9:22/M
35 SARAH KEEBAUGH 726 30 F 6 30-39 29:03.37 9:22/M
36 DORIS ZIMMERMAN 776 32 F 7 30-39 29:20.94 9:28/M
37 BRIAN GIBSON 827 33 M 7 30-39 29:28.72 9:30/M
38 KAREN SIMMONS 759 55 F 2 50-59 29:33.17 9:32/M
39 ROSE PALLOTTA-CLELAND 739 36 F 8 30-39 29:44.79 9:35/M
40 CHAD WINGERT 773 41 M 6 40-49 29:46.37 9:36/M
41 LINDSEY MITCHELL 737 25 F 3 20-29 29:58.42 9:40/M
42 STEPHANIE SZABO 811 13 F 1 1-14 30:04.55 9:42/M
43 KELLY MINGUEZ 734 24 F 4 20-29 30:08.60 9:43/M
44 AMY EVANS 816 0 F 1 0- 0 30:15.12 9:45/M
45 BRAD WESTHAFER 771 62 M 1 60-99 30:20.24 9:47/M
46 MICHAEL WOLFE 831 22 M 3 20-29 30:24.47 9:48/M
47 JESSICA EBERHART 832 29 F 5 20-29 30:41.46 9:54/M
48 JOHN SATTERLEE 749 51 M 4 50-59 31:00.21 10:00/M
49 THOMAS WOLFE 775 47 M 7 40-49 31:14.27 10:05/M
50 ALISON LYDZINSKI 805 31 F 9 30-39 31:25.87 10:08/M
51 JOE KORNUCIK 818 61 M 2 60-99 31:36.87 10:12/M
52 LAUREN FREDERICK 716 31 F 10 30-39 31:43.38 10:14/M
53 ELIZABETH SHULBY 755 28 F 6 20-29 31:59.38 10:19/M
54 JIM CHASTEK 803 62 M 3 60-99 32:02.93 10:20/M
55 DEBRA SPONSLER 763 57 F 3 50-59 32:27.63 10:28/M
56 DESTINY RINEER 744 14 F 2 1-14 32:46.63 10:34/M
57 HOLLY KRESSLER 728 34 F 11 30-39 32:51.88 10:36/M
58 JIM FICKEL 714 55 M 5 50-59 32:53.59 10:36/M
59 TESSA HOOVER 721 30 F 12 30-39 32:54.57 10:37/M
60 JENNIFER CONRAD 708 38 F 13 30-39 32:58.38 10:38/M
61 SHELLY NOVAK 835 43 F 4 40-49 33:29.38 10:48/M
62 JULI MARTIN 834 37 F 14 30-39 33:29.38 10:48/M
63 JOHN WESTHAFER 772 57 M 6 50-59 33:32.13 10:49/M
64 Unknown Partic. 828 828 M 1 0- 0 33:32.82 10:49/M
65 KATHLEEN GAY 813 10 F 3 1-14 33:33.63 10:49/M
66 SHANNON GAY 812 38 F 15 30-39 33:34.86 10:50/M
67 NICK WILSON 829 41 M 8 40-49 33:35.48 10:50/M
68 WENDY SHAVER 826 44 F 5 40-49 33:35.66 10:50/M
69 MICHELE CONNOR 707 45 F 6 40-49 33:37.63 10:51/M
70 MARK WAHILA 822 12 M 2 1-14 33:37.74 10:51/M
71 EMILY SZABO 809 21 F 7 20-29 33:43.25 10:53/M
72 SAMANTHA BURMEISTER 836 25 F 8 20-29 33:45.10 10:53/M
73 CAROL MINGUEZ 733 56 F 4 50-59 34:03.88 10:59/M
74 DENNIS SPONSLER 764 57 M 7 50-59 34:17.38 11:04/M
75 BRIAN MORGAN 838 39 M 8 30-39 34:57.19 11:16/M
76 LARA SPONSLER 765 30 F 16 30-39 34:58.85 11:17/M
77 MARLA ESTOCK 712 36 F 17 30-39 35:03.13 11:18/M
78 LINDA PENNINGTON 740 55 F 5 50-59 35:03.54 11:18/M
79 DAVID BEASTON 702 30 M 9 30-39 35:25.59 11:25/M
80 MICAH BEASTON 703 28 F 9 20-29 35:25.63 11:25/M
81 JODY KONDRECK 727 47 F 7 40-49 35:56.39 11:35/M
82 KALINA SALSMAN 747 36 F 18 30-39 35:56.80 11:35/M
83 KATE SHULL 756 30 F 19 30-39 35:56.80 11:35/M
84 KYLE MARTIN 730 35 M 10 30-39 36:08.64 11:39/M
85 GEOFFREY SCHREIBEIS 751 37 M 11 30-39 36:08.64 11:39/M
86 JUSTIN SCHREIBEIS 752 35 M 12 30-39 36:08.86 11:39/M
87 EMMY JONES 823 14 F 4 1-14 37:27.61 12:05/M
88 NULA JONES 821 40 M 9 40-49 37:35.76 12:07/M
89 AMANDA EBERSOLE 837 29 F 10 20-29 38:10.64 12:19/M
90 NINA STARE 766 37 F 20 30-39 38:16.63 12:21/M
91 KATIE CRUM 709 8 F 5 1-14 38:18.87 12:21/M
92 LORI SATTERLEE 750 50 F 6 50-59 39:07.84 12:37/M
93 CLAIRE KANE 724 9 F 6 1-14 39:56.64 12:53/M
94 BRIDGET KANE 723 12 F 7 1-14 40:04.29 12:55/M
95 AIMEE CONNELLY 817 40 F 8 40-49 40:17.64 13:00/M
96 KARENA FOSS 715 38 F 21 30-39 40:18.49 13:00/M
97 AUGUSTA SINGLETON 760 45 F 9 40-49 42:01.53 13:33/M
98 REBECCA KANE 725 42 F 10 40-49 43:05.43 13:54/M
99 SCOTT RINEER 746 40 M 10 40-49 43:48.65 14:08/M
100 HEATHER FREEMAN 717 29 F 11 20-29 44:18.62 14:17/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 VANESSA STEINBACHER 767 33 F 22 30-39 44:18.65 14:17/M
102 KATIE SMALL 807 58 F 7 50-59 46:40.40 15:03/M
103 ELLEN BOLOCK 806 52 F 8 50-59 46:41.24 15:04/M
104 STACI MORGAN 839 40 F 11 40-49 47:16.35 15:15/M
105 MIA KATTERMAN 849 12 F 8 1-14 47:36.32 15:21/M
106 CADE REICHART 825 13 M 3 1-14 47:36.32 15:21/M
107 MIA ROTHMAN 848 12 F 9 1-14 47:36.32 15:21/M
108 SUSAN "LAURA" QUICK 743 47 F 12 40-49 47:52.39 15:26/M
109 CAROLYN ROTHMAN 846 44 F 13 40-49 50:19.66 16:14/M
110 GREG ROTHMAN 847 46 M 11 40-49 50:21.16 16:15/M
111 RYAN TARKOWSKI 768 33 M 13 30-39 51:03.16 16:28/M
112 STACY OAKS-TARKOWSKI 738 38 F 23 30-39 51:03.16 16:28/M
113 KELLY POTTEIGER 741 42 F 14 40-49 52:46.92 17:01/M
114 SIERRA POTTEIGER 742 7 F 10 1-14 52:47.12 17:02/M